mimaropa logo_edited.png
crea%40te%20logo_edited.png

Department of Health 

Center for Health Development MIMAROPA

 

Mario S. Baquilod, MD, MPH, CESO IV

Regional Director

Center for

Regional Epidemiology & Technology

Enhancement

 

QMMC Compound, Project 4, Quezon City, Philippines

Tel. No: (+632) 912-0195 local 437

Email: create@mimaropa.doh.gov.ph  

Web: https://www.resu.online/create

 

Regional Staff

   

Health Event Response (HER)

 

Cherry Ann Candava - Team Leader

Jio Labrador - Data Manager

Wendael Saysay - Support Staff

 Health Event Response Officers (HERO):

 

Alain Azaña

Christian Enrick Bernardo

John Earl De Borja

Van Graham Gino

Nicholson Jayari

Martin Loreto

Health Information Services (HIS)

Alyssa Alair - Team Leader

Pamela Aguinaldo - Asst Team Leader 

Charlene Zarate - Support Staff

Macoush Briones - Support Staff

 Health Information Managers (HIM)

 

Christel Jamerlan

Kim Sinlao

Jane Gallo

Jade Canguit

Mary Shiell Panganiban

Info-Communication Technology (ICT)

 

Vacant - Team Leader

Natahniel Kahanding III - Asst Team Leader

Gregory Hapita - Support Staff

Vacant - Support Staff

Maintenance & Monitoring Officers (MMO)

James Borcelis

Ryan Carlo Padilla

Rommel Carlo Cayabyab

Brandon Lim

the CRE@TE Staff

  

Noel Orosco - Unit Head

 

Management & Operation Support Team

Marc Reece Arboleda - Comm & Coordination

Ervin Jason Ever Juan - Finance & Budget

Alfonzo Rosauro Esquillo - Records & References

 

Supplies & Logistic Support Team

Ian Christopher Sison

Ryan Joshua Turla

 

 

Transportation Support Team

Ralph Joseph Aquino

Paul Edmund Casero

Robert Berdin

 

Provincial Staff

  

Marinduque

Kleu Pearl Bumatay-Lazo - SDSO (PDOHO)

John Patrick Bardelosa - AFP/DSO (PDOHO)

Jewel Mae Lim - AEFI/DSO (PDOHO)

Ivy Malabayabas - DSO (MPH)

Maryhill Moreno Pena - DSO (PHO)

Angelo Jhoy Bartolata - Encoder (PHO)

Occidental Mindoro

Novelyn Malaluan - SDSO (PDOHO)

Lawrence Edward Maneja - DSO (PDOHO)

Ma. Czarina Fatima Bautista - AFP/DSO (PDOHO)
Rafh Marasigan - AEFI/DSO (PDOHO)

Brian Joseph Bautista - DSO (OMPH)

Chin Chin Isla - DSO (PHO)

Aldrin Valbuena - Encoder (PHO)

Oriental Mindoro

Karla Kim Mendoza - SDSO (PDOHO)

Amanda Daeniele Delos Reyes - AFP/DSO (PDOHO)

Dawn Doreen Alverio - AEFI/DSO (PDOHO)

Ma. Janna Gaille Romero - DSO (PHO)

Phey Mabel Atienza - DSO (OMPH)

Rocelle Baxa - DSO (PHO)

Fatima Casaul - Encoder (PHO)

Romblon

Ma. Louella Asebias - SDSO (PDOHO)

Raymund Joseph Glori - DSO (PDOHO)

Carolene Glori - AFP/DSO (PDOHO)

Rezza Mae Ferriol - AEFI/DSO (PDOHO)

Fe Abrogar - DSO (RPH)

Ryan Lee Galus - DSO (PHO)

Ma. Lee Ann Solis - Encoder (PHO)

Palawan & PPC

Jennifer Lyn Esoma - SDSO (PDOHO-PPC)

Tirso Lagrosa, Jr - SDSO (PDOHO-North)

Riel Benitado - DSO (PDOHO-South)
Daniel David - AFP/SDSO (PDOHO)

Jessabelle Gaite - AEFI/DSO (PDOHO)

Ariel Abrigo - DSO (ONP)

Laurene Cortez - DSO (CSGH)

Ronalyn Alcantara - DSO (CHO)

Iris Arceo - DSO (PHO)

Harris Dela Cruz - Encoder (PHO)